Änderungen vorbehalten
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe IA
(geb. 2015, 2016, 2017, 2018, 2019, 2020, 2021, 2022) |
KRAUTER, Marit Luise, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
SHEN, Li, Bietigheim-Bissingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
WAGNER, Carl, Gerlingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
LIU, Tobias, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
ZHANG, Zhuyi, Marbach am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe IB
(geb. 2013, 2014) |
LIU, Yanqi Emil, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
ZHENG, Yudi, Marbach am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
BOXERMAN, Julia, Vaihingen an der Enz/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
SUN, Leo Bowen, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
FAN, Shuyu, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
JOST, Anastasija, Hemmingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
TIEBEL, Mira, Stuttgart/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
VAN DAM, Petra, Besigheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
WANG, Baiyuan Björn, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
HERRES, Thalia Carolin, Kirchheim am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
LIU, Anzhou, Korntal-Münchingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
KNÖPPEL, Benedikt, Ingersheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
19,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe II
(geb. 2011, 2012) |
ZHU, Yue, Bietigheim-Bissingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
GRÜTZMANN, Elisa, Marbach am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
HAUFE, Karolin, Backnang/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
LIU, Xuyuan, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
LU, Alexander Xin-Zhi, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
BILOWITZKI, Anna Katharina, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
YANG, Sonja, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
ZHANG, Surui, Marbach am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
CHEN, Xiaoyu, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
JIN, Huizhen, Asperg/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
PEPKE, Lukas Samuel, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
SCHWARZ, Sarina, Korntal-Münchingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
ZOU, Heiko Jinteng, Marbach am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
GOEKE, Viola, Hemmingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
TIGANOURGIA, Polixeni, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
BOKERMANN, Carina, Kirchheim am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
19,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
BINZER, Anna-Marie, Ingersheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
18,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
NOSTADT, Romy, Kirchheim am Neckar/BW
|
Klavier
|
18,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe III
(geb. 2009, 2010) |
RIEGER, Clara-Maria, Erdmannhausen/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
LIU, Anja, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
LIU, Zitong, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
HATKO, Evelyn, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
TIAN, David, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
BOYSAK, Nilüfer, Ingersheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
19,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe IV
(geb. 2007, 2008) |
ASANO, Hazuki, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
CHRIST, Raffael, Besigheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
VOLZ, Tabitha, Bönnigheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
DÖRFER, Leonie, Ditzingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
HATKO, Liana, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
NUSS, Sophia, Bietigheim-Bissingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
22,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
BEDERNA, Jakob, Besigheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
HORN, Lukas, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
21,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
|
CHEW, Colin, Bietigheim-Bissingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
20,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
FLANDI, Amelie Chiara, Benningen/BW
|
Klavier
|
19,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
LU, Philippe, Kornwestheim/BW
|
Klavier
|
15,0 Pkt. |
3. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe V
(geb. 2005, 2006) |
HAUSS, Felix, Asperg/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
HODORKOVSKI, Justin David Rossin, Ludwigsburg/BW
|
Klavier
|
24,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
HACK, Mikka, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
23,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
KLINGER, Melissa, Remseck/BW
|
Klavier
|
18,0 Pkt. |
2. Preis |
|
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Klavier, Altersgruppe VI
(geb. 2002, 2003, 2004) |
SCHÜTZ, Alexander, Bietigheim-Bissingen/BW
|
Klavier
|
25,0 Pkt. |
1. Preis |
Weiterleitung zum LW |
Altersgruppe
IA,
IB,
II,
III,
IV,
V,
VI
Änderungen vorbehalten